Smooth Collie Judging List

Criteria (PDF document)

A1

BREED SPECIALIST
Mr P Bailey(Beechwyre) Rossie Garstang Rd St Michaels-on-Wyre Preston PR 01995 679218
Mrs J Cunningham Orchard House Hardwick Bank Rd Tewkesbury Gloucestershire GL20 8HG 01684 295066
Mrs M Clark(Astrellita) Astrellita Cottage Hillsend Lane Attleborough NR17 1BG 01953 498520
Mr. A Clarke (Lynway) Glendale Main Street   Grantham NG32 2HH 01400 251244
Mr T Foster (Jaysur) Carvalheiro do Boica Casa Jaysur 3230-210Penala, Portugal   351239561275
Mr A. Foulston(Misstoff) 22 Sycamore Dve Elmpark Hixon Staffs ST18 0FB 01899 271053
Mrs.M.Foulston(Misstoff) 22 Sycamore Dve Elmpark Hixon Staffs ST18 0FB 01899 271053
Mrs V Geddes(Ingledene) Coed y Dinas Welshpool Powys SY21 8RP 01938 552605
Mr.I.Griffiths(Alopex)
Mr.T.Hayward(Foxearth) Oakhurst The Lower Wem Salop 01939 233400
Mrs.B.Hayward(Foxearth) Oakhurst The Lower Wem Salop 01939 233400
Mrs M Holmes(Amberhill) 36 Honeyholes Lane Dunholme Lincoln LN2 3SQ
Mr A Hunter(Toxteth) 252 Jacksmere Lane Scarisbrick Southport Lancs
Mr.G.Hyde 23 Elland Road Brierfield Nelson   Lancs BB9 5RX   01282 615471
Mrs.G.Illingworth 9 Park View Close Brierfield Nelson Lancs 01282 697793
Mr A T Jeffries(Jefsfire) Fradley Nr.Lichfield Staffs 01283 790460
Mrs.K.Jeffries(Jefsfire) Fradley Nr.Lichfield Staffs 01283 790460
Mrs D Jones (Erjon) High Farm Gerrick Moorsholm Saltburn TS12 3LW 01287 660773
Mr H Jones(Seafire) 41 Fenton Rd Lee Moor Wakefield West Yorkshire WF3 4ER 01942 824700
Mrs.C.Leach(Hilltarn) Woodside Cottage Chennies Rickmansworth Herts WD3 6EU 01923 283562
Mrs.P.Lister The Cuttings Reeham Rd Bawdeswell, Dereham Norfolk 01362 688349
Mrs.J.McGregor(Rouvale) 16 Loughborough Rd Quorn Leics 01509 412411
Mrs E J Moores(Manordeifi) Copper Beeches Lower Bewdley Bank Canon Pyon Rd Hereford 01432 760316
Miss D.Moores(Manordeifi) Copper Beeches Lower Bewdley Bank Canon Pyon Rd Hereford 01432 760316
Mrs H Potter(Melzars)
Mr D Smith(Clickam) 3 Willow Close Poynton Cheshire SK12 1UL 01625 875557
Mr R E Walsh(Remlaw) 48 Liverpool Old Rd Walmer Bridge Preston Lancs 01772 612729
Mrs.B.White(Maneric) 63 Castle Bank Stafford ST16 1DW 01785 605089

A3

Mr C.Dale Mills(Lorosvill)  4 St.Davids Rd Llandudno Gwynedd 01492 875406
Mrs P.Evans Little Croft Cresswell Stoke-on-Trent
Miss S.Petitt 120 The Commons Colchester Essex CO3 4ND 01206 549742
Mr.N.Smith(Tentola)   44 Calle Noguera Riogordo Malaga 29180 Spain
Mrs.A.Smith(Tentola)   44 Calle Noguera Riogordo Malaga 29180 Spain
Mrs A French (Breckamore) Sunley Raynes Farm Galphay Lane Ripon Yorkshire HG4 3AJ 01765 603149
Mr W Rogerson 74 Pheasant Wood Dve   Thornton Lancs FY5 2AW   01253 852951

B list

Mr B Hull(Lizmark) Lizmark Lodge Mill Lane Sallot, Maldon Essex CM9 8HH 01621 860520
Mrs A French (Breckamore) Sunley Raynes Farm Galphay Lane Ripon Yorkshire HG4 3AJ 01765 603149
Mr.C.French(Frendit) 40 The Street Moredon Swindon Wilts 01793 530909
Mrs M Hodgson 122 King Harol Rd Colchester Essex   CO3 4SQ 01206 540029
Mrs.P.Morrison(Orchilview) 312 Smeeth Rd Marsh Land St.James Wisbeck 01945 430573
Mr J Chorley 22 St Davids Close Rainhill Merseyside L35 4NY 01514 264890
Mrs J Swann 480 Crankwood Rd Leigh Lancs   WN7 4PP 01942 676545


C list

Mrs.Seldon 38 Kingcroft Rd Woodmansterne Surrey 01737 373364